Cookies management by TermsFeed Generator

Konzultační hodiny 2022/2023

pedagogičtí pracovníci den čas místnost
Bureš Jiří, Mgr. Pátek 14.15 - 15.00 ředitelna č.22
Wagnerová Blanka, Mgr. Úterý 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č.35
Piechaczek Martin, Ing. Středa 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.77
Ascherl Petr, Mgr. Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.3
Baudyš Jiří, Ing. Pátek 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č. 78  nebo učebna č.53 (VT2)
Bičišťová Gabriela, Ing. Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č. 59 (S2.A) 
Břeň Václav, Ing. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.79
Buhrová Jitka, Mgr. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č.207 (MAT)
Bukovský Lukáš, Mgr. Pátek 14.15 - 15.00 kabinet č.14
Buriánová Iva, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.60 
Čapková Barbora, Mgr. Úterý 14.15 - 15.00 kabinet č.48          
Černá Blanka, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 učebna č. 86 (S3.A)
Červená Marcela, Ing. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č.84 (S2.B)
Červenková Vlasta, Ing. Pátek 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.79
Drášilová Kamila, Mgr. Úterý 10.05 - 15.50 kabinet č. 58
Fabián Ondřej, Bc.. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.4
Fabiánová Iva, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.4
Frank Martin, Ing. Pátek 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.4
Hlávko Jakub, Mgr. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.58
Hofmanová Jana, Mgr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.58
Janoušková Jarmila, PaedDr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 učebna č.46 (L4)
Kapustová Irena, Mgr. Ph.D. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.49
Kašpárek Jan, Ing. arch. Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.12
Košťálová Jana, Mgr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.85
Kratochvílová Dana, Mgr. Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č. 63 (DEG)
Kustein Antonín, Ing. arch. Úterý 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.87
Kusteinová Taťána, Ing. arch. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č.61 (L1.)
Machač Jiří, Ing. Středa                                  Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55                učebna č.80 (S4.C)
Menšík Martin, Mgr. Pondělí                       15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.202 nebo učebna 40 (J1)
Morávková Jiřina, Mgr. Pátek 14.15 - 15.00 kabinet č.48          
Myslivcová Lenka, Ing. Čtvrtek                    15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.85
Pospíšil Martin, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.12
Pospíšilová Jana, Mgr. Úterý 15.05 - 15.50               učebna č.38 (K4.)
Pour Pavel, Ing. Čtvrtek 15.55 - 16.40 učebna č.100 (VT0)
Pražák Ladislav Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet dílen POS
Prokeš Karel, Mgr. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.14
Rieger Jiří, Ing. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.3
Rojka Miloš, Ing. Mgr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.202
Rosendorfová Markéta, Mgr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.106 
Řepík Stanislav Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               učebna č.208 (AV1)
Schmutzerová Linda, RNDr. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55               kabinet č.85
Slanina Libor, Mgr. Úterý 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.106 
Smitka Pavel, Mgr. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.14
Sováková Dana, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 učebna č.88 (S2.B) 
Stöhwasser Václav, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 učebna č.88 (S2.B)
Teichmanová Jitka, Mgr. Čtvrtek 7.10 - 7.55               knihovna č.45
Tomášová Helena, Mgr. Pondělí 7.10 - 7.55 – S
15.55 - 16.40 – L      
kabinet č.49 
Tuček Petr, Ing. Pondělí 15.55 - 16.40 kabinet č.3