titul |
učitel / ka |
den |
čas |
místnost |
Mgr. |
Bureš Jiří |
Středa |
7.10 - 7.55 |
ředitelna č.22 |
Ing. |
Piechaczek Martin |
Čtvrtek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č.35 |
Mgr. |
Mgr. Blanka Wagnerová |
Čtvrtek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.77 |
Ing. |
Sováková Dana |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
učebna č.88 (S4.B) |
Mgr. |
Ascherl Petr |
Pátek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.3 |
Ing. |
Baudyš Jiří |
Úterý |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č. 78 nebo učebna č.53 (VT2) |
Ing. |
Bičišťová Gabriela |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č. 88 (S4.B) |
Ing. |
Břeň Václav |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.79 |
Mgr. |
Buhrová Jitka |
Úterý |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č.207 (MAT) |
Mgr. |
Bukovský Lukáš |
Pátek |
14.15 - 15.00 |
kabinet č.14 |
Ing. |
Buriánová Iva |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.60 |
Mgr. |
Čapková Barbora |
Čtvrtek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.48 nebo učebna č.57 (S4.C) |
Ing. |
Černá Blanka |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
učebna č. 86 (S4.A) |
Ing. |
Červená Marcela |
Úterý |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.79 |
Ing. |
Červenková Vlasta |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č. 80 (S3.B) nebo učebna č. 208 (AV1) |
Mgr. |
Drášilová Kamila |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č. 58 |
Bc. |
Fabián Ondřej |
Úterý |
13:20 - 14:05 |
kabinet č.4 |
Ing. |
Fabiánová Iva |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.4 |
Ing. |
Frank Martin |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.4 |
Mgr. |
Hlávko Jakub |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.47 |
Mgr. |
Hofmanová Jana |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.58 |
Paed Dr. |
Janoušková Jarmila |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.49 |
Mgr., Ph.D. |
Kapustová Irena |
Středa |
14:05 - 14:50 |
kabinet č.49 |
Ing. arch |
Kašpárek Jan |
Čtvrtek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č.207 (MAT) |
Ing. arch |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.60 |
Mgr. |
Košťálová Jana |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.85 |
Mgr. |
Koutníková Martina |
Středa |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.58 |
Mgr. |
Kratochvílová Dana |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č. 63 (DEG) |
Ing. arch |
Kusteinova Taťána |
Pátek |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č.61 (L3.) |
Ing. |
Machač Jiří |
Středa Čtvrtek |
7.10 - 7.55 15:55 - 16:40 |
učebna č.80 (S3.B) |
Mgr. |
Menšík Martin |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.202 |
Mgr. |
Morávková Jiřina |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.48 |
Ing. |
Myslivcová Lenka |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.85 |
Ing. |
Pospíšil Martin |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.4 |
Mgr. |
Pospíšilová Jana |
Úterý |
14.15 - 15.00 |
kabinet č.37 |
Ing. |
Pour Pavel |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č. 78 |
|
Pražák Ladislav |
Úterý |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet dílen POS |
Mgr. |
Prokeš Karel |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.14 |
Ing. |
Rieger Jiří |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.3 |
Ing. Mgr. |
Rojka Miloš |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.202 |
Mgr. |
Rosendorfová Markéta |
Čtvrtek |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.12 |
RNDr., Ph.D. |
Schmutzerová Linda |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
kabinet č.85 |
Mgr. |
Slanina Libor |
Úterý |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.110 |
|
Smetanová Gabriela |
Středa |
15:05 - 15:50 |
kabinet dílen POS |
Mgr. |
Smitka Pavel |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.14 |
Ing. |
Stöhwasser Václav |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
učebna č.90 (J3) nebo kabinet č.91 |
Mgr. |
Teichmanová Jitka |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 |
učebna č.52 (S2.C) |
Mgr. |
Tomášová Helena |
Pondělí |
7.10 - 7.55 - S 15.55 - 16.40 - L |
kabinet č.49 nebo učebna č.90 (J1) |
Ing. |
Tuček Petr |
Pondělí |
15.55 - 16.40 |
kabinet č.3 |
Ing. |
Turanská Vladimíra |
Pátek |
14:15 - 15:00 |
kabinet č.12 |